Dakota Johnson
Dakota Johnson Profile Photo

Dakota Johnson

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Dakota Mayi Johnson
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1989
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Dakota Johnson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Covers - - -
The Friend Nicole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sound of Metal A singer - aka "Sound of Metal"
Wounds Carrie - aka "Untitled Annapurna Thriller"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Times at the El Royale - - -
Fifty Shades Freed Anastasia Steele - -
Forever, Interrupted Elsie - -
Suspiria Suzy Bannion - -
The Peanut Butter Falcon - - -
Unfit Carrie Buck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades Darker Anastasia Steele - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Be Single Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bigger Splash Penelope - -
Black Mass Lindsey Cyr - -
Chloe and Theo Chloe - -
Fifty Shades of Grey Anastasia Steele - -
In Relationship Willa - -
Vale Rachel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Closed Set Leading Lady - -
Cymbeline Imogen - aka "Anarchy"
Date and Switch Em - aka "Gay Dude"
Need for Speed Anita - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jump Street Fugazy - -
Ben and Kate Kate Fox TV -
For Ellen Cindy - -
Goats Minnie - -
The Five-Year Engagement Audrey - -
Transit - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beastly Sloan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All That Glitters Dianica French VI -
The Social Network Amelia Ritter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy in Alabama Sondra - -