Clifton Collins Jr.
Clifton Collins Jr. Profile Photo

Clifton Collins Jr.

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Clifton Craig Collins Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1970
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Clifton Collins Jr. Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood - - -
Running with the Devil The Farmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Crooked Somebody Nathan - -
Honey Boy - - -
Lucky Day - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
M.F.A. Kennedy - -
Small Town Crime - - -
The Vault Iger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hacker Zed - -
Still Punching the Clown Dramatic Actor - aka "And Punching the Clown"
Transpecos Lou Hobbs - -
Triple 9 Jorge Rodriguez - -
Westworld Lawrence / El Lazo TV -
What Would Trejo Do? Clifton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ballers Maximo Gomez TV -
Evil Men Lazlo Kirk TM -
Knight of Cups Jordan - -
Man Down Charles - -
Stung Sydney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transcendence Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleaners Julian TV -
Pacific Rim Tendo Choi - -
Parker Ross - -
Red Widow James Ramos TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abraham Lincoln Vampire Hunter: The Great Calamity Edgar Allan Poe VI -
Freeloaders Vic - -
Gotten Gun dealer VI -
Hellbenders Lawrence - -
Potus Pimp VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY Raymond Harris TV -
Machine Gun Justice Jack Grizzly - -
The FP CC Jam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tell-Tale Detective - -
The Event Thomas TV -
The Experiment Nix - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers Major Cavazos - -
Crank: High Voltage El Huron - aka Crank 2
Extract Step - -
Horsemen Stingray - -
Star Trek Ayel - aka Star Trek: The IMAX Experience
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day Romeo - -
The Perfect Game Cesar - -
Tom Cool Tom Picasso - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Still Waters Jacob - aka Under Still Waters
Sunshine Cleaning Winston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Shield Hernan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babel Officer at Border Crossing - -
Little Chenier T-Boy Trahan - aka Little Chenier: A Cajun Story
Thief Jack "Bump" Hill TV -
TV: The Movie aka National Lampoon's TV the Movie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bounty Hunters Mouse TM -
Capote Perry Smith - -
Dirty Officer Armando Sancho - -
Life of the Party Kipp - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Cesar Vialpando (voice) VG aka GTA: San Andreas
Mindhunters Vince Sherman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias Javier Parez TV -
I Witness Claudio Castillo - aka Nur tote Zeugen schweigen - I Witness (Germany: DVD title)
Undefeated Loco TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Girl Buddy - aka Confessions of an American Girl
Hip, Edgy, Sexy, Cool - - -
The Rules of Attraction Rupert - aka Die Regeln des Spiels (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Castle Cpl. Ramon Aguilar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lessons Learned - TM -
Price of Glory Jimmy Ortega - -
Resurrection Blvd. James Garcia TV -
Road Dogz Raymo Serrano - -
Tigerland Pvt. Miter - -
Traffic Francisco Flores - aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Light It Up Robert 'Rivers' Tremont - -
Mascara - - -
My Sweet Killer Horton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Defenders: Taking the First Nelson Rodriguez TM -
The Replacement Killers Loco - -
The Wonderful Ice Cream Suit Martinez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crisis Center Nando Taylor TV -
One Eight Seven Cesar Sanchez - -
The Bad Pack Townsman 1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tough Bastard Jarhead #2 - aka One Man's Justice
Sgt. Bilko Soldier - aka Sergeant Bilko
Walker, Texas Ranger Fito TV aka Walker
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Presidents Betancourt - -
Milestone Clif - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stoned Age Tack - aka Tack's Chicks
Witch Hunt Tyrone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fortress Nino Gomez - -
Menace II Society Vato #2 - -
Poetic Justice Mailroom Supervisor - -
Sworn to Vengeance - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Richer, for Poorer Co-worker TM aka Father, Son and the Mistress
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Canyon Carlos' Friend #2 - -