Chyna
Chyna Profile Photo

Chyna

Famous As
Former professional wrestler, actress
Birth Name
Joanie Marie Laurer
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1969
Birth Place
Rochester, New York, USA
Chyna Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Wrestling with Chyna Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Night at the Silent Movie Theater Sexy Drummer - -
Losing Control Barb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cougar Club Teddy Archibald - -
Illegal Aliens Rex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Another Romantic Wrestling Comedy Roxanne - -
The Last Guy on Earth Rock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Tracker - VI -
Hunter: Back in Force Brandy Rose TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frank McKlusky, C.I. Freeda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Line Female Handwrestler - -
Tracker Rhee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
3rd Rock from the Sun Janice TV aka "Encounters of the Personal Kind"
Alien Fury: Countdown to Invasion Ava Zurich TM aka "Countdown to Invasion"
Title Star As Genre Info
Pacific Blue Frank Finlay TV -