Cher
Cher Profile Photo

Cher

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actress
Birth Name
Cherilyn Sarkisian LaPierre
Birth Date
May 20, 1946
Birth Place
El Centro, California, USA
Cher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Ruby Sheridan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zookeeper Giraffe (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burlesque Tess - -
The Drop-Out - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuck on You Cher/Honey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tea with Mussolini Elsa Morganthal Strauss-Armistan - aka Te con Mussolini, Un (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
9 Isadora (voice) VG -
Faithful Margaret - -
If These Walls Could Talk Dr. Beth Thompson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Evening with... - TM -
Mermaids Rachel Flax - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moonstruck Loretta Castorini - -
Suspect Kathleen Riley - -
The Witches of Eastwick Alexandra Medford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mask Florence 'Rusty' Denis - aka Peter Bogdanovich's Mask
Rabbit Ears: The Ugly Duckling Storyteller VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Silkwood Dolly Pelliker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean Sissy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chastity Chastity - -