Cara Delevingne Profile
Cara Delevingne Profile Photo

Cara Delevingne

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Cara Jocelyn Delevingne
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
2012 Model of the Year by British Fashion Awards
Birth Name
Cara Jocelyn Delevingne
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 9.5
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Attended Bedales School, Hampshire
Father
Charles Hamar Delevingne
Mother
Pandora Anne Delevigne (nee Stevens)
Sister
Chloe Delevingne (older), Poppy Delevingne (model, b. 15-Sep-86)
Relation
Jake Bugg (musician, split), St. Vincent (singer, since Jun-2015)