Camryn Manheim
Camryn Manheim Profile Photo

Camryn Manheim

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Debra Frances Manheim
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1961
Birth Place
Caldwell, New Jersey, USA
Camryn Manheim Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Killing Eleanor Anne-Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About Nina - - -
By the Book Ms. Meadows TV -
Waco Balenda Thibodeau TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Girl Story: Summer Camp, Friends for Life Rae TM -
Major Crimes Deputy Chief of Operations Winnie Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Younger Dr. Jane Wray TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cop Car Bev - -
Hand of God Dr. Langston TV -
Return to Sender Nancy - -
The Adventures of Mr. Clown Camryn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extant Sam Barton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Carla Hines TV -
Hotline Beth / Lucy - -
Person of Interest Diane Claypool / Control TV -
The Hot Flashes Roxie Rosales - -
The Makeover Colleen TM -
Wanda Sykes Presents Herlarious Mediator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camilla Dickinson Pamela Stephanowski - -
Jewtopia Eileen Daniels - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fort McCoy Florie - -
Harry's Law A.D.A. Kim Mendelsohn TV -
Without Men Boss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pregnancy Pact Nurse Kim Daly TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Stone: Thin Ice Elizabeth Blue TM -
Just Peck Ms. Wood - -
Love Hurts Gloria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah Montana Margo TV -
Slipstream Barbara - aka Slipstream Dream
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Whisperer Delia Banks TV -
The Land Before Time XII: The Great Day of the Flyers Tria VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Unfinished Life Nina - aka Ungezähmtes Leben, Ein (Germany)
Dark Water Teacher - -
Elvis Gladys Presley TM -
Marilyn Hotchkiss Ballroom Dancing & Charm School Lisa Gobar - -
Snow Wonder Bev TM -
The L Word Veronica Bloom TV -
Untitled Camryn Manheim Pilot Carrie Rydell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind the Smile Vicki Matters - -
The Land Before Time XI: Invasion of the Tinysauruses Tria VI -
Twisted Lisa - aka Twisted - Der erste Verdacht (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Like Mona - - -
Scary Movie 3 Trooper Champlin - aka Scary Movie 3.5
Title Star As Genre Info
The Laramie Project Rebecca Hillicker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Girl Thing Suzanne Nabor TM -
Jenifer Nurse Vandemal TM -
Kiss My Act Samantha 'Sam' Berger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
East of A Agatha - -
The 10th Kingdom Snow White TV aka Zehnte Konigreich
The Loretta Claiborne Story Janet McFarland TM -
What Planet Are You From? Alison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Years of Women Narrator - -
Jackie's Back! Herself TM -
Joe the King Mrs. Basil - aka Joe Henry
The Tic Code Mrs. Lily Swensrut - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fool's Gold Patricia - -
Happiness Kristina - -
Mercury Rising Dr. London - -
Wide Awake Sister Sophia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
David Searching Gwen - -
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion Toby Walters - -
The Practice Ellenor Frutt TV -
You Are Here Singles Registry Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eraser Nurse at Cyrez Infirmary - -
Rescuing Desire Pappa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Whispers Betty TM -
Jeffrey Single Woman - -
One Life to Live Rabbi Heller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cracking Up - - -
The Road to Wellville Virginia Cranehill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Beatrice Hines TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bonfire of the Vanities Poe Picketer - -