Cam Profile
Cam Profile Photo

Cam

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Camaron Marvel Ochs
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1984
Birth Place
Huntington Beach, California, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Burning House" (2015)
Birth Name
Camaron Marvel Ochs
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1984
Birth Place
Huntington Beach, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Spouse
Adam Weaver (business broker, since October 2016)
Cam Video Gallery

The Otherside (Live Performance)

video

Diane (Lyric Visualizer)

video

The Otherside (Lyric Visualizer)

video

Redwood Tree (Lyric Visualizer)

video

Girl Like Me (Lyric Visualizer)

video

What Goodbye Means (Lyric Visualizer)

video