Caleb Johnson Profile
Caleb Johnson Profile Photo

Caleb Johnson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Caleb Perry Johnson
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1991
Birth Place
Johnson City, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of "American Idol" thirteenth season (2014)
Birth Name
Caleb Perry Johnson
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1991
Birth Place
Johnson City, Tennessee, USA
Nationality
American
Caleb Johnson Video Gallery

I Just Want to Celebrate (Feat. Tyler Bryant & Jason Bonham)

video

Glory Bound (Feat. Audley Freed & Jason Bonham)

video

Hurricane

video

Drift Away (Acoustic)

video

Dead Man Walking Blues

video

Blind (Feat. The Ramblin' Saints)

video