Bun B
Bun B Profile Photo

Bun B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Bernard Freeman
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1973
Birth Place
Port Arthur, Texas, USA
Bun B Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake's Homecoming: The Lost Footage Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Video Girl CK - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dominos: The Games We Play Rapper #1 - -