Bun B Profile
Bun B Profile Photo

Bun B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Bernard Freeman
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1973
Birth Place
Port Arthur, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut Album "Trill" (2005)
Birth Name
Bernard Freeman
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1973
Birth Place
Port Arthur, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Angela Walls
Son
Young B (stepsons)