Randy Orton Profile
Randy Orton Profile Photo

Randy Orton

Famous As
Professional wrestler, actor
Birth Name
Randal Keith Orton
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1980
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Professional wrestler, actor
Popular for
The youngest world champion in WWE History, winning the title at 24 (2004)
Birth Name
Randal Keith Orton
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1980
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Hazelwood Central High School in 1998
Father
Bob Orton
Mother
Elaine
Brother
Nathan Orton (younger)
Sister
Becky Orton (younger)
Spouse
Samantha Speno (since 21-Sep-07 - Jun 2013)
Daughter
Alanna Marie Orton (b. 12-Jul-08)
Randy Orton Video Gallery

WWE 12 Commercial

video

New Kmart WWE Commercial

video