Bun B
Bun B Profile Photo

Bun B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Bernard Freeman
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1973
Birth Place
Port Arthur, Texas, USA
Bun B Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Return of the Trill

II Trill Enterprises

Rap
album / discography

Trill OG: The Epilogue

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Trill O.G.

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
album / discography

II Trill

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

The Legend Series

Nocturne

Rap
album / discography

Southern Smoke 15

Oarfin

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Texas Legends

oarfin

Rap
album / discography

Southern Smoke 17

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

Houston We Have a Problem, Vol. 3

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Trill

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

King of the Trill

Hydria Promotions

Rap
album / discography

Da Bottom, Vol. 4

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Whut It Dew, Vol. 2

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Legends

On the Low