Bullet For My Valentine Profile
Bullet For My Valentine Profile Photo

Bullet For My Valentine

Famous As
Metalcore band
Birth Name
Jeff Killed John
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1998
Birth Place
Bridgend, Wales
Famous As
Metalcore band
Popular for
Single "Tears Don't Fall" (2006)
Birth Name
Jeff Killed John
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1998
Birth Place
Bridgend, Wales
Bullet For My Valentine Video Gallery

Parasite

video

Knives

video

Piece of Me

video

Not Dead Yet

video

Letting You Go

video

Over It

video