Brooke Hogan Profile
Brooke Hogan Profile Photo

Brooke Hogan

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Brooke Ellen Bollea
Birth Date
May 5, 1988
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "About Us" (2006)
Birth Name
Brooke Ellen Bollea
Birth Date
May 5, 1988
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Father
Mother
Brother
Nick Hogan (b. 1990)
Relation
Stack$ (rapper), Phil Costa (Dallas Cowboy player, engaged)
Brooke Hogan Video Gallery

For a Moment

video

About Us (Feat. Paul Wall)

video

Everything to Me

video

Falling (Feat. Stack$)

video