Bridget Moynahan
Bridget Moynahan Profile Photo

Bridget Moynahan

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Kathryn Bridget Moynahan
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1971
Birth Place
Binghamton, New York, USA
Bridget Moynahan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Drunk Parents - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Wick: Chapter 2 Helen - aka "John Wick: Chapter Two"
Title Star As Genre Info
John Wick Helen - -
Small Time Barbara - -
The Journey Home Luke's Mom - aka "Midnight Sun"
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle: Los Angeles Michele - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Bloods Erin Reagan-Boyle TV -
Ramona and Beezus Dorothy Quimby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bunker Hill Erin Moriarty TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eli Stone Ashley Cardiff TV -
Noise Helen Owen - -
Prey Amy Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gray Matters Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Six Degrees Whitney TV aka 6 (USA: promotional title)
Unknown Eliza Coles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lord of War Ava Fontaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I, Robot Susan Calvin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Recruit Layla Moore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sum of All Fears Dr. Cathy Muller - aka Anschlag, Der (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Serendipity Halley Buchanan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Ugly Rachel - -
In the Weeds Amy - -
Trifling with Fate Fame - -
Whipped Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City Natasha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Row Your Boat Apartment Owner - -