Tristan Wilds Profile
Tristan Wilds Profile Photo

Tristan Wilds

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Tristan Paul Mack Wilds
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1989
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)
Birth Name
Tristan Paul Mack Wilds
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1989
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Michael J. Petrides High School in Staten Island, NY
Father
Paul Ivory Wilds
Mother
Monique Moncion
Tristan Wilds Video Gallery

Own It

video

Cold

video