Briana Evigan
Briana Evigan Profile Photo

Briana Evigan

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Briana Evigan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Alleluia! The Devil's Carnival Ms. Merrywood - -
Love Is All You Need? Jude Klein - -
Monday at 11:01 A.M. Olivia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Dusk Till Dawn Sonja Lam TV -
Once Upon a Holiday Katie - -
ToY Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Certain Justice Tanya - -
Lap Dance Tasha - -
Paranormal Island Ivy - aka "Caretaker"
Step Up All In Andie - aka "Step Up 5"
Title Star As Genre Info
She Loves Me Not Charlotte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Star for Christmas Cassie TM -
Mine Games Lyla - -
Rites of Passage Penelope - -
Stash House Emma Nash - -
The Devil's Carnival Ms. Merrywood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother's Day Annette Langston - -
Subject: I Love You Butterfly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Bright Kelly Taylor - -
Monster Heroes Svector Orlaff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
S. Darko: A Donnie Darko Tale Corey - -
Sorority Row Cassidy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Step Up 2 the Streets Andie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottom's Up High School Girl VI -
Bottoms Up High School Girl #1 VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something Sweet Wannabe Actress #1/Feature Pool - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of the Damned Aubrey South - aka Escape to Nowhere