Briana Evigan Profile
Briana Evigan Profile Photo

Briana Evigan

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, dancer
Popular for
As Andie in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)
Birth Name
Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Campbell Hall High School, North Hollywood, California
  • Graduated from Los Angeles Valley College, California
Father
Greg Evigan
Mother
Pamela C. Serpe
Brother
Jason Evigan (actor, b. 10-Jun-83)
Sister
Vanessa Lee Evigan (actress, b. 18-Mar-81)
Relation
Patrick John Flueger
Briana Evigan Video Gallery

I Don't Think When I Dance

video