Ben Harper
Ben Harper Profile Photo

Ben Harper

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Benjamin Chase Harper
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1969
Birth Place
Claremont, California
Ben Harper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Heath Ledger Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clinton Global Citizens Award - TM -
Dolfun - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm in I'm Out and I'm Gone: The Making of Get Up! - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Sixty Guest TV -