Ben Harper
Ben Harper Profile Photo

Ben Harper

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Benjamin Chase Harper
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1969
Birth Place
Claremont, California
Ben Harper Album Discography
Rock
Rock
Blues
album / discography

Childhood Home

Prestige

Blues
album / discography

Get Up!

Stax

Rock
album / discography

By My Side

Virgin

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Lifeline

Virgin

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live at the Apollo

Virgin

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live from Mars

Virgin

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Burn to Shine

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

CD Box Collection

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

The Will to Live

Virgin

Rock
Rock