Basshunter Profile
Basshunter Profile Photo

Basshunter

Famous As
DJ, singer, producer
Birth Name
Jonas Erik Altberg
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1984
Birth Place
Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden
Famous As
DJ, singer, producer
Popular for
Single "Boten Anna" (2006)
Birth Name
Jonas Erik Altberg
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1984
Birth Place
Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Basshunter Video Gallery

Angels Ain't Listening (Lyric Video)

video

Home (Lyric Video)

video

Masterpiece (Lyric Video)

video

Calling Time

video

Dream on the Dancefloor

video

Crash & Burn

video