Audrina Patridge Profile
Audrina Patridge Profile Photo

Audrina Patridge

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date
May 9, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for