Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge Profile Photo

Audrina Patridge

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date
May 9, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Audrina Patridge Trivia
  1. Featured in PETA's new ad aimed to promote animal adoption (April 2009).