Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge Profile Photo

Audrina Patridge

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date
May 9, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Audrina Patridge Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 5 Christian Grey's Slave - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Audrina Herself TV -
Dream Maker Tracy James TV -
Honey 2 Melinda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself - Contestant TV -
Into the Blue 2: The Reef Kelsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sorority Row Megan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hills Herself TV -