Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge Profile Photo

Audrina Patridge

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date
May 9, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Audrina Patridge Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Female Star of Tomorrow - Briana Evigan, Leah Pipes, Rumer Willis
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Audrina (2011) (TV) -
2010 N Choice Movie Actress: Horror/Thriller Sorority Row (2009) -