Aubrey Plaza
Aubrey Plaza Profile Photo

Aubrey Plaza

Famous As
Comedian, actress
Birth Name
Aubrey Christina Plaza
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1984
Birth Place
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Aubrey Plaza Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Child's Play Karen Barclay - aka "Untitled Child's Play Remake"
Title Star As Genre Info
An Evening with Beverly Luff Linn Lulu Danger - -
The Ark and the Aardvark Brain the Spider (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ingrid Goes West Ingrid Thorburn - -
Legion Lenny Busker TV -
The Little Hours Fernanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joshy Jen - -
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates Tatiana - -
The Pistol Shrimps Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addicted to Fresno Kelly - -
Dirty Grandpa Lenore - -
The Driftless Area Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Alex Sarah - -
Grumpy Cat's Worst Christmas Ever Aubrey Plaza / Voice of Grumpy Cat - -
Life After Beth Beth Slocum - -
Ned Rifle Susan Weber - -
Playing It Cool Mallory - aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
Welcome to Sweden Aubrey Plaza TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III Marnie - -
CollegeHumor Originals Daria TV -
Failure Woman - -
From Up on Poppy Hill Sachiko Hirokoji (voice: US version) - -
Golan the Insatiable Dylan Beekler (voice) TV -
Monsters University Claire Wheeler (voice) - -
She Said, She Said Woman in Park - -
The Legend of Korra Eska (voice) TV -
The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman Ashley - aka "Charlie Countryman"
The To Do List Brandy Klark - aka "The Hand Job"
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Getting Late - - -
Safety Not Guaranteed Darius Britt - -
The End of Love Aubrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Olivia - -
Damsels in Distress Debbie - -
Damsels in Distress Depressed Debbie - -
Parks and Recreation: Road Trip April Ludgate TV -
Portlandia Beth / Bookstore Customer TV -
Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You Jeanine Breemer - -
Troopers The Princess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Julie Powers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny People Daisy - -
Mystery Team Kelly - -
Parks and Recreation April Ludgate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mayne Street Robin Gibney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jeannie Tate Show Tina Tate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Love Julie - -
Killswitch Girl with massive headwound - -