Angus T. Jones
Angus T. Jones Profile Photo

Angus T. Jones

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Angus Turner Jones
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1993
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Angus T. Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Christmas Blessing Charlie TM aka Miracle of the Heart
Title Star As Genre Info
Audrey's Rain Tye Powell TM -
Bringing Down the House Georgey Sanderson - -
George of the Jungle 2 George Jr VI -
Two and a Half Men Jake Harper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rookie Hunter Morris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinner with Friends Sammy TM -
See Spot Run James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simpatico 5-Year-Old Kid - -