Anderson Cooper
Anderson Cooper Profile Photo

Anderson Cooper

Famous As
TV personality, journalist, author
Birth Name
Anderson Hays Vanderbilt Cooper
Birth Date
Jun 3, 1967
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Anderson Cooper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Nothing Left Unsaid: Gloria Vanderbilt & Anderson Cooper Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anderson Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
60 Minutes Himself - Correspondent TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live with Regis and Kathie Lee Himself - Guest Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Larry King Live Himself - Guest Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anderson Cooper 360° Himself - Host - Anchor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mole Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Channel One News Himself / Reporter TV -