America Ferrera
America Ferrera Profile Photo

America Ferrera

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
America Georgine Ferrera
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
America Ferrera Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World Astrid (voice) - aka "How to Train Your Dragon 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
America Divided Herself TV -
Special Correspondents Brigida - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragons: Race to the Edge Astrid (voice) TV -
Superstore Amy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cesar Chavez Helen Chavez - aka "Chavez"
X/Y Sylvia - -
Years of Living Dangerously Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon 2 Astrid (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christine Christine TV -
Dragons Astrid (voice) TV -
End of Watch Officer Orozco - -
It's a Disaster Hedy Galili - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Wife Natalie Flores TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon Astrid (voice) - -
Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon Astrid (voice) TV -
Our Family Wedding Lucia Ramirez - -
The Dry Land Sarah - aka American Tragic
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Carmen - -
Tinker Bell Fawn (voice) VI -
Towards Darkness Luiza - aka Hacia la oscuridad
Under the Same Moon (La Misma Luna) Marta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Steel City Amy Barnes - -
Ugly Betty Betty Suarez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
3:52 Kate - -
How the Garcia Girls Spent Their Summer Blanca - -
Lords of Dogtown Thunder Monkey - -
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants Carmen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
$5.15/Hr. - TM -
Plainsong Victoria Roubideaux TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotta Kick It Up! Yolanda TM -
Real Women Have Curves Ana Garcia - -