Al Pacino
Al Pacino Profile Photo

Al Pacino

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Alfredo James Pacino
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1940
Birth Place
East Harlem, New York, USA
Al Pacino Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Axis Sally - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Marvin Shwarz - -
The Hunt Meyer Offerman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paterno Joe Paterno - aka "Happy Valley"
The Irishman Jimmy Hoffa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hangman (2017) Detective Archer - -
Julian Schnabel: A Private Portrait Himself - -
Retribution - - -
The Pirates of Somalia Seymour Tolbin - aka "Dabka"
The Trap - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Misconduct Abrams - aka "Beyond Deceit"
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny Collins Danny Collins - aka "Imagine"
Title Star As Genre Info
Manglehorn A.J. Manglehorn - -
Marco Polo, a Young Man in Love Nicolo - -
The Humbling Simon Axler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masterpiece Henri Matisse - -
Phil Spector Phil Spector - -
Prince Avalanche A.J. Manglehorn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stand Up Guys Val - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Son of No One Detective Stanford - -
Wilde Salome Himself/King Herod - aka "Salomaybe?"
Title Star As Genre Info
You Don't Know Jack Dr. Jack Kevorkian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
88 Minutes Dr. Jack Gramm - aka 88
Righteous Kill Rooster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's Thirteen Willie Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Two for the Money Walter Abrams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Merchant of Venice Shylock - aka William Shakespeare's The Merchant of Venice
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels in America Roy Marcus Cohn TV -
Gigli Starkman - -
The Recruit Walter Burke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Insomnia Detective Will Dormer - -
People I Know Eli Wurman - aka Innere Kreis, Der (Germany: video title)
S1m0ne Viktor Taransky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chinese Coffee Harry Levine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Given Sunday Tony D'Amato - -
The Insider Lowell Bergman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donnie Brasco Benjamin 'Lefty' Ruggiero - -
The Devil's Advocate John Milton - aka Im Auftrag des Teufels (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
City Hall Mayor John Pappas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heat Lt. Vincent Hanna - -
Two Bits Gitano Sabatoni - aka A Day to Remember
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlito's Way Carlito Brigante - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glengarry Glen Ross Ricky Roma - -
Scent of a Woman Lieutenant Colonel Frank Slade - -
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980 Don Michael Corleone VI aka The Godfather Trilogy
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankie and Johnny Johnny - aka Frankie & Johnny
Title Star As Genre Info
Dick Tracy Big Boy Caprice - -
The Godfather: Part III Don Michael Corleone VI aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather: Part III
Title Star As Genre Info
Sea of Love Det. Frank Keller - -
The Local Stigmatic - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revolution Tom Dobb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scarface Tony Montana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Author! Author! Ivan Travalian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruising Steve Burns - aka William Friedkin's Cruising
Title Star As Genre Info
And Justice for All Arthur Kirkland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Deerfield Bobby Deerfield - aka Heaven Has No Favorites
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Day Afternoon Sonny Wortzik - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Godfather: Part II Don Michael Corleone - aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather: Part II
Title Star As Genre Info
Scarecrow Francis - -
Serpico Frank Serpico - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Godfather Michael Corleone - aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather (USA: complete title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Panic in Needle Park Bobby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me, Natalie Tony - -
Out of It Ray - -