Agyness Deyn
Agyness Deyn Profile Photo

Agyness Deyn

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Laura Hollins
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1983
Birth Place
Greater Manchester, England
Agyness Deyn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Sun Detective Inspector Elaine Renko TV -
Her Smell Marielle - -
The Titan - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Patient Zero Janet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hail Caesar Woman in Cab - -
The White King Hannah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunset Song Chris Guthrie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Electricity Lily O'Connor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Here - - -
Pusher Flo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rihanna: We Found Love Narrator (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acid Burn Martha - -
Clash of the Titans Aphrodite - -
Mean to Me - - -