Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki Profile Photo

Adrianne Palicki

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Adrianne Lee Palicki
Birth Date
May 6, 1983
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Adrianne Palicki Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice Movie Actress: Action G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) -