Adam Rodriguez
Adam Rodriguez Profile Photo

Adam Rodriguez

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Adam Michael Rodriguez
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1975
Birth Place
Yonkers, New York, USA
Adam Rodriguez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds FBI special agent TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chunk & Bean Jim Rogerson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Laz Delgado TV -
Jane the Virgin Jonathan Chavez TV -
Magic Mike XXL Tito - -
Runner Troy TM -
The Night Shift Dr. Joey Chavez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Last Night Steven Thaler - -
Lovesick Jason - -
Reckless Preston Durrell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Goodwin Games Ivan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Mike Tito - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught in the Crossfire Shepherd - -
Cielito lindo Leonardo - -
Let the Game Begin Rowan Sly 'Ricky' - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kiss of Chaos Freddie - -
I Can Do Bad All by Myself Sandino - -
Ugly Betty Bobby Talercio TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
15 Minutes of Fame Casting Director - -
Bohica Diz - -
Christmas Break Alejandro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Take Steven - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Splinter Private Martinez - -
Thanks to Gravity Elias - aka Love and Debate
Unknown County Doctor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Category 7: The End of the World USAF Pilot Ritter TM -
Keeper of the Past Stanley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Miami Eric Delko TV -
King Rikki Alejandro Rojas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Souls Patrick Fortado TV -
Impostor Trooper #1 - -
Resurrection Blvd Jorge TV -
Roswell Jesse Ramirez TV aka Roswell High
Title Star As Genre Info
Details Chris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Felicity Erik Kidd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn South Off. Hector Villanueva TV -