Home > Celebrity > Z > Zsa Zsa Gabor > Zsa Zsa Gabor Fan Sites

Zsa Zsa Gabor Fan Sites

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sari Gabor

Birth Date :

February 06, 1917

Birth Place :

Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Claim to fame :

As Jane Avril in "Moulin Rouge" (1952)

The following Zsa Zsa Gabor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zsa-zsa-gabor/179920
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zsa Zsa Gabor Pictures


Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic Von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection
Zsa Zsa Gabor Driving Out of A Medical Building in Beverly Hills
Zsa Zsa Gabor Driving Out of A Medical Building in Beverly Hills
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection