Home > Celebrity > Z > Zendaya Coleman > Zendaya Coleman Profile

Zendaya Coleman Profile

Zendaya Coleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman

Birth Date :

September 01, 1996

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rocky Blue in TV series "Shake It Up" (2010)

Zendaya Coleman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Rocky Blue in TV series "Shake It Up" (2010)

Zendaya Coleman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman

Birth Date

September 01, 1996

Birth Place

Oakland, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Oakland School for the Arts, Oakland, California

Zendaya Coleman Family


Father

Kazembe Ajamu Coleman

Mother

Claire Stoermer

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zendaya Coleman Pictures


2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Zendaya Coleman Filming Bad Blood Music Video
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals