Home > Celebrity > Z > Zendaya Coleman > Zendaya Coleman Discography

Zendaya Coleman Discography

Zendaya Coleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman

Birth Date :

September 01, 1996

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rocky Blue in TV series "Shake It Up" (2010)
Zendaya
Release year : 2013
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter