Home > Celebrity > Z > Zachary Levi > Zachary Levi Profile

Zachary Levi Profile

Zachary Levi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Date :

September 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chuck Bartowski in "Chuck" (2007-2012) (TV)

Zachary Levi Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Chuck Bartowski in "Chuck" (2007-2012) (TV)

Zachary Levi Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Date

September 29, 1980

Birth Place

Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA

Height

6' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Buena High School, California

Zachary Levi Family


Father

Darrell Alton Pugh

Mother

Susan M. (nee Hoctor)

Sister

Sarah, Shekinah

Spouse

Missy Peregrym (actress, since 16-Jun-14)

Relation

Caitlin Crosby (musician/actress, 2008 - Jan-2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zachary Levi Pictures


The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
The Drama League's 30th Annual Musical Celebration of Broadway
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy