Home > Celebrity > Y > Yvonne Strahovski > Yvonne Strahovski Fan Sites

Yvonne Strahovski Fan Sites

Yvonne Strahovski

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Yvonne Strzechowski

Birth Date :

July 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Maroubra, Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Walker in TV series "Chuck"

The following Yvonne Strahovski fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/yvonne-strahovski/290400
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/yvonne_strahovski
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/yvonne_strahovski/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/yvonne_strahovski/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yvonne Strahovski Pictures


Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle After Party
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part II
Katy Perry: Part of Me Los Angeles Premiere