Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Buck > Young Buck Filmography

Young Buck Filmography

Young Buck

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

David Darnell Brown

Birth Date :

March 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Nashville, Tennessee

Claim to fame :

Album "Straight Outta Cashville" (2004)
King of the Avenue (2007)


Loyalty & Respect (2006) - VI
stars as Smoke


50 Cent: Bulletproof (2005) - VG
stars as Young Buck (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015