Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Buck > Young Buck Discography

Young Buck Discography

Young Buck

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

David Darnell Brown

Birth Date :

March 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Nashville, Tennessee

Claim to fame :

Album "Straight Outta Cashville" (2004)
Before the Beast
Release year : 2015
Genre : Rap
Live Loyal Die Rich
Release year : 2012
Label : Cashville Records
Genre : Rap
Bond Money
Release year : 2012
Label : Cashville Records
Genre : Rap
Buck'd Up
Release year : 2011
Label : Phantom Domestic
Genre : Rap
Back on My Buck Shit Vol 2: Change of Plans
Release year : 2010
Label : Cashville Records
Genre : Rap
The Rehab
Release year : 2010
Label : Reel Talk
Genre : Rap
Back on My Buck Shit
Release year : 2009
Label : Deep Distribution
Genre : Rap
Product of the Grind
Release year : 2009
Label : Deep Distribution
Genre : Rap
Welcome to the Traphouse
Release year : 2008
Label : Aphilliates Music Group
Genre : Rap
Rumors
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
Buck the World
Release year : 2007
Label : G-Unit/Interscope
Genre : Rap
Buck Um Down
Release year : 2007
Label : Elite
Genre : Rap
Chronic 2006
Release year : 2006
Label : Bcd Music Group
Genre : Rap
Case Dismissed
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
T.I.P.
Release year : 2005
Label : John Galt Ent.
Genre : Rap
Da Underground, Vol. 1
Release year : 2004
Label : John Galt Ent.
Genre : Rap
Straight Outta Cashville
Release year : 2004
Label : G-Unit
Genre : Rap
Yb
Release year : 2004
Label : Hardwax Import
Genre : Rap
Thuggin' Til the End
Release year : 2000
Label : Next Level
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter