Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmin > Yasmin Discography

Yasmin Discography

Yasmin

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer

Birth Name :

Yasmin Zarine Shahmir

Birth Date :

December 21, 1988

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Finish Line" (2011)
Light Up (The World)
Release year : 2012
Genre : Electronica
Finish Line
Release year : 2011
Label : Ministry of Sound
Genre : Electronica
On My Own
Release year : 2011
Label : Ministry of Sound
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter