Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmin > Yasmin Profile

Yasmin Profile

Yasmin

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer

Birth Name :

Yasmin Zarine Shahmir

Birth Date :

December 21, 1988

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Finish Line" (2011)

Yasmin Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, singer

Popular for

Single "Finish Line" (2011)

Yasmin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Yasmin Zarine Shahmir

Birth Date

December 21, 1988

Birth Place

Manchester, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yasmin Pictures


The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2012 TopShop Unique
The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Guinness Store House for Arthur's Day 2011
The Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2012 - PPQ - Outside Departures