Home > Celebrity > X > XV > XV Profile

XV Profile

XV

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Donovan Johnson

Birth Date :

July 09, 1985

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Everybody's Nobody" (2009)

XV Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Mixtape "Everybody's Nobody" (2009)

XV Personal Fact


Birth Name

Donovan Johnson

Birth Date

July 09, 1985

Birth Place

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated of the International Baccalaureate

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter