Home > Celebrity > X > XV > XV Discography

XV Discography

XV

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Donovan Johnson

Birth Date :

July 09, 1985

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Everybody's Nobody" (2009)
The Kid with the Green Backpack
Release year : 2015
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Madness Begins
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Elite Eight
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Awesome EP!
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Zero Heroes
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
30 Minute Layover
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Vizzy Zone
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Everybody's Nobody
Release year : 2009
Genre : Rap
Complex
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter