Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Lengies > Vanessa Lengies Fan Sites

Vanessa Lengies Fan Sites

Vanessa Lengies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Brittany Lengies

Birth Date :

July 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Roxanne Bojarski in "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005) (TV)

No Vanessa Lengies fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Lengies Pictures


The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2011 VH1 Save The Music Foundation Benefit
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal