Home > Celebrity > T > Tye Sheridan

Tye Sheridan

Tye Sheridan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tye Kayle Sheridan

Birth Date :

November 11, 1996

Birth Place :

Elkhart, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steve in "The Tree of Life" (2011)

Picture Gallery


Tye Sheridan in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - green-sheridan-lofland-nichols-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Tye Sheridan in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Press Room - witherspoon-sheridan-lofland-mcconaughey-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-press-room-02 Tye Sheridan in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Press Room - witherspoon-sheridan-lofland-mcconaughey-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-press-room-01 Tye Sheridan in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - tye-sheridan-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01 Tye Sheridan in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - tye-sheridan-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-05 Tye Sheridan in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - tye-sheridan-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02 Tye Sheridan in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - tye-sheridan-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03 Tye Sheridan in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - tye-sheridan-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-04 Tye Sheridan in The 15th Annual Warner Bros and InStyle Golden Globe Awards After Party - Arrivals - tye-sheridan-15th-annual-warner-bros-and-instyle-golden-globe-awards-after-party-01 Tye Sheridan in The Awards Ceremony - Winners Press Room at 70th Venice Film Festival - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-09 Tye Sheridan in The Awards Ceremony at 70th Venice Film Festival - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-08 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Closing Night - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-06 Tye Sheridan in The Awards Ceremony at 70th Venice Film Festival - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-07 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Photocall - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-01 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-02 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-05 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - muskat-green-sheridan-cage-blevins-woodrow-70th-venice-film-festival-01 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - blevins-sheridan-cage-green-70th-venice-film-festival-01 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-03 Tye Sheridan in 70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet - tye-sheridan-70th-venice-film-festival-04 Tye Sheridan in Mud Photocall During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - lofland-witherspoon-mcconaughey-sheridan-65th-annual-cannes-film-festival-01 Tye Sheridan in Mud Photocall During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - lofland-mcconaughey-sheridan-65th-annual-cannes-film-festival-01 Tye Sheridan in Mud Photocall During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - witherspoon-mcconaughey-sheridan-65th-annual-cannes-film-festival-01 Poster of Roadside Attractions' Joe (2014) Tye Sheridan stars as Gary and Nicolas Cage stars as Joe Ransom in Roadside Attractions' Joe (2014) Nicolas Cage stars as Joe Ransom and Tye Sheridan stars as Gary in Roadside Attractions' Joe (2014) Tye Sheridan stars as Gary in Roadside Attractions' Joe (2014) Tye Sheridan stars as Gary in Roadside Attractions' Joe (2014) Christopher Plummer, Tye Sheridan and John Travolta in Saban Films' The Forger (2014) Tye Sheridan stars as Ellis in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013) Jacob Lofland stars as Neckbone and Tye Sheridan stars as Ellis in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013) Tye Sheridan stars as Ellis and Matthew McConaughey stars as Mud in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013) Matthew McConaughey stars as Mud and Tye Sheridan stars as Ellis in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013) Tye Sheridan stars as Ellis in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013) Jacob Lofland, Matthew McConaughey and Tye Sheridan in Roadside Attractions' Mud (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter