Home > Celebrity > T > Tye Sheridan > Tye Sheridan Profile

Tye Sheridan Profile

Tye Sheridan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tye Kayle Sheridan

Birth Date :

November 11, 1996

Birth Place :

Elkhart, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steve in "The Tree of Life" (2011)

Tye Sheridan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Steve in "The Tree of Life" (2011)

Tye Sheridan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tye Kayle Sheridan

Birth Date

November 11, 1996

Birth Place

Elkhart, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Elkhart Independent School System since kindergarten

Tye Sheridan Family


Father

Bryan Sheridan

Mother

Stephanie Sheridan

Sister

Madison (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tye Sheridan Pictures


The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Photocall
70th Venice Film Festival - Closing Night
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet
70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet
70th Venice Film Festival - Joe - Premiere - Red Carpet