Home > Celebrity > T > Ty Burrell

Ty Burrell

Ty Burrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tyler Gerald Burrell

Birth Date :

August 22, 1967

Birth Place :

Grants Pass, Oregon, USA

Spouse :

Holly (since 2000)

Claim to fame :

As Phil Dunphy in ABC's "Modern Family " (2009)

Picture Gallery


Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - burrell-ferguson-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01
Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - ty-burrell-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01
Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - burrell-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01
Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - burrell-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02
Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - ty-burrell-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02
Ty Burrell in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - burrell-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter