Home > Celebrity > T > Trina > Trina Filmography

Trina Filmography

Trina

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Katrina Le'verne Taylor

Birth Date :

December 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Album "Da Baddest Bitch" (March, 2000)
Sweet Potato Pie (2004) - VI
stars as Regina


A Miami Tail (2003)
stars as Alica Strada


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015