Home > Celebrity > T > Trina > Trina Profile

Trina Profile

Trina

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Katrina Le'verne Taylor

Birth Date :

December 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Album "Da Baddest Bitch" (March, 2000)

Trina Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Da Baddest Bitch" (March, 2000)

Trina Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katrina Le'verne Taylor

Birth Date

December 03, 1978

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, US

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Trina Family


Relation

Hollywood (Trick Daddy's brother, dead), C-Murder

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trina Pictures


BET Awards 2011
2013 BMI R and B Hip-Hop Awards - Arrivals
Kim Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday with Family and Friends
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Think Pink Rocks concert to benefit breast cancer charities
BET Awards Gifting Suite Hosted by Celebrity Connected - Arrivals
Kim Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday with Family and Friends